Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul COL$472.500
  • Aug Aug COL$624.200
  • Oct Oct COL$476.400

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 23 Oct 2016
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
    -
    -
    -
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
07:45 (BOG) 08:45 (PEI) 1h AV 8407 (Airbus A319)
07:46 (BOG) 08:46 (PEI) 1h LA 3210 (Airbus A320)
08:55 (BOG) 09:55 (PEI) 1h AV 8511 (Airbus A319)
09:15 (BOG) 10:15 (PEI) 1h LA 3212 (Airbus A320)
10:19 (BOG) 11:19 (PEI) 1h AV 9805 (Airbus A319)
12:12 (BOG) 13:12 (PEI) 1h AV 8515 (Airbus A320)
12:20 (BOG) 13:30 (PEI) 1h 10m VVC 8135 (Airbus A320)
13:50 (BOG) 14:50 (PEI) 1h LA 3214 (Airbus A320)
14:21 (BOG) 15:21 (PEI) 1h AV 8503 (Airbus A319)
15:49 (BOG) 16:49 (PEI) 1h AV 8517 (Airbus A320)
17:01 (BOG) 18:01 (PEI) 1h AV 9417 (Airbus A318)
18:49 (BOG) 19:49 (PEI) 1h LA 3216 (Airbus A320)
18:55 (BOG) 19:55 (PEI) 1h LA 3218 (Airbus A320)
19:25 (BOG) 20:25 (PEI) 1h AV 9831 (Airbus A319)
20:34 (BOG) 21:34 (PEI) 1h AV 9817 (Airbus A318)
22:14 (BOG) 23:14 (PEI) 1h AV 8505 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bogota to Pereira. Use Wego.com.co to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bogota to Pereira flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bogota to Pereira flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Pereira flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Pereira with Wego. Search and compare Pereira hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.