Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul COL$463.200
  • Aug Aug COL$670.800

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
13:18 (CTG) 14:53 (CLO) 1h 35m AV 9503 (Airbus A320)
19:15 (CTG) 20:50 (CLO) 1h 35m AV 9383 (Airbus A320)
20:37 (CTG) 23:23 (CLO) 2h 46m AV 9771 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Cartagena to Cali. Use Wego.com.co to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Cartagena to Cali flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Cartagena to Cali flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cali flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cali with Wego. Search and compare Cali hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.