Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb COL$449.300

Flight Schedules from Cartagena to Cali

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:25 (CTG)
    06:55 (BOG)
    4h 41m
    AV 8551 (Airbus A318)
    2h 3m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 08:58 (BOG)
    10:06 (CLO)
    4h 41m
    AV 9217 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:17 (CTG)
    07:47 (BOG)
    3h 49m
    AV 9755 (Airbus A321)
    1h 11m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 08:58 (BOG)
    10:06 (CLO)
    3h 49m
    AV 9217 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:45 (CTG)
    08:12 (BOG)
    4h 16m
    LA 3111 (Airbus A319)
    1h 41m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 09:53 (BOG)
    11:01 (CLO)
    4h 16m
    AV 9413 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:20 (CTG)
    08:50 (BOG)
    3h 41m
    AV 8571 (Airbus A320)
    1h 3m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 09:53 (BOG)
    11:01 (CLO)
    3h 41m
    AV 9413 (Airbus A318)
  • 08:48 (CTG)
    10:15 (BOG)
    4h 25m
    LA 3091 (Airbus A319)
    1h 50m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:05 (BOG)
    13:13 (CLO)
    4h 25m
    AV 9729 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:29 (CTG)
    10:59 (BOG)
    3h 44m
    AV 9541 (Airbus A318)
    1h 6m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:05 (BOG)
    13:13 (CLO)
    3h 44m
    AV 9729 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:37 (CTG)
    11:04 (BOG)
    4h 21m
    LA 3093 (Airbus A319)
    1h 46m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:50 (BOG)
    13:58 (CLO)
    4h 21m
    AV 9221 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:47 (CTG)
    11:14 (BOG)
    4h 11m
    LA 3091 (Airbus A320)
    1h 36m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:50 (BOG)
    13:58 (CLO)
    4h 11m
    AV 9221 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:02 (CTG)
    11:29 (BOG)
    4h 41m
    LA 3093 (Airbus A319)
    2h 6m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 13:35 (BOG)
    14:43 (CLO)
    4h 41m
    AV 9735 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:07 (CTG)
    11:37 (BOG)
    3h 47m
    AV 8557 (Airbus A320)
    1h 11m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:48 (BOG)
    13:54 (CLO)
    3h 47m
    LA 3061 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:35 (CTG)
    11:48 (MDE)
    4h 17m
    AV 9761 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Medellin (MDE)
  • 13:33 (MDE)
    14:52 (CLO)
    4h 17m
    AV 9430 (ATR 72)
  • 11:02 (CTG)
    12:32 (BOG)
    3h 41m
    AV 9543 (Airbus A320)
    1h 3m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 13:35 (BOG)
    14:43 (CLO)
    3h 41m
    AV 9735 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:17 (CTG)
    12:44 (BOG)
    4h 34m
    LA 3093 (Airbus A319)
    1h 59m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 14:43 (BOG)
    15:51 (CLO)
    4h 34m
    AV 8421 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:18 (CTG)
    12:45 (BOG)
    5h 4m
    LA 3095 (Airbus A319)
    2h 29m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 15:14 (BOG)
    16:22 (CLO)
    5h 4m
    AV 9253 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:19 (CTG)
    12:32 (MDE)
    3h 33m
    AV 9387 (Airbus A320)
    1h 1m layover in Medellin (MDE)
  • 13:33 (MDE)
    14:52 (CLO)
    3h 33m
    AV 9430 (ATR 72)
  • 11:30 (CTG)
    13:00 (BOG)
    4h 21m
    AV 9515 (Airbus A318)
    1h 43m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 14:43 (BOG)
    15:51 (CLO)
    4h 21m
    AV 8421 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:55 (CTG)
    13:10 (MDE)
    4h
    VVC 8083 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Medellin (MDE)
  • 14:50 (MDE)
    15:55 (CLO)
    4h
    VVC 8130 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:27 (CTG)
    13:57 (BOG)
    3h 33m
    AV 9759 (Airbus A321)
    57m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 14:54 (BOG)
    16:00 (CLO)
    3h 33m
    LA 3063 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:17 (CTG)
    14:44 (BOG)
    4h 26m
    LA 3095 (Airbus A320)
    1h 51m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:35 (BOG)
    17:43 (CLO)
    4h 26m
    AV 9739 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:18 (CTG)
    14:53 (CLO)
    1h 35m
    AV 9503 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:24 (CTG)
    14:54 (BOG)
    3h 44m
    AV 8559 (Airbus A320)
    1h 6m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:00 (BOG)
    17:08 (CLO)
    3h 44m
    AV 8415 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:57 (CTG)
    15:24 (BOG)
    4h 25m
    LA 3099 (Airbus A319)
    1h 52m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 17:16 (BOG)
    18:22 (CLO)
    4h 25m
    LA 3063 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:03 (CTG)
    15:30 (BOG)
    4h 1m
    LA 3095 (Airbus A320)
    1h 28m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:58 (BOG)
    18:04 (CLO)
    4h 1m
    LA 3063 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:28 (CTG)
    15:55 (BOG)
    4h 14m
    LA 3097 (Airbus A319)
    1h 39m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 17:34 (BOG)
    18:42 (CLO)
    4h 14m
    AV 8411 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:30 (CTG)
    15:57 (BOG)
    5h
    LA 3107 (Airbus A319)
    2h 25m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:22 (BOG)
    19:30 (CLO)
    5h
    AV 9227 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:32 (CTG)
    16:02 (BOG)
    3h 54m
    AV 9789 (Airbus A320)
    1h 18m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 17:20 (BOG)
    18:26 (CLO)
    3h 54m
    LA 3069 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:48 (CTG)
    16:15 (BOG)
    4h 33m
    LA 3097 (Airbus A319)
    2h layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:15 (BOG)
    19:21 (CLO)
    4h 33m
    LA 3069 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:27 (CTG)
    16:54 (BOG)
    4h 24m
    LA 3095 (Airbus A319)
    1h 51m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:45 (BOG)
    19:51 (CLO)
    4h 24m
    LA 3067 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:32 (CTG)
    16:59 (BOG)
    3h 49m
    LA 3097 (Airbus A319)
    1h 16m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:15 (BOG)
    19:21 (CLO)
    3h 49m
    LA 3067 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:42 (CTG)
    17:12 (BOG)
    3h 48m
    AV 9547 (Airbus A321)
    1h 10m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:22 (BOG)
    19:30 (CLO)
    3h 48m
    AV 9227 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:20 (CTG)
    17:30 (MDE)
    4h 31m
    LA 3313 (Airbus A320)
    2h 18m layover in Medellin (MDE)
  • 19:48 (MDE)
    20:51 (CLO)
    4h 31m
    AV 9369 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (CTG)
    18:29 (BOG)
    5h 13m
    AV 9549 (Airbus A318)
    2h 36m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:05 (BOG)
    22:13 (CLO)
    5h 13m
    AV 73 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:00 (CTG)
    18:29 (BOG)
    4h 21m
    AV 9549 (Airbus A318)
    1h 44m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 20:13 (BOG)
    21:21 (CLO)
    4h 21m
    AV 9223 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:00 (CTG)
    18:29 (BOG)
    5h 33m
    AV 9549 (Airbus A318)
    2h 56m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:25 (BOG)
    22:33 (CLO)
    5h 33m
    AV 9745 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:17 (CTG)
    18:30 (MDE)
    3h 34m
    AV 9763 (Airbus A320)
    1h 18m layover in Medellin (MDE)
  • 19:48 (MDE)
    20:51 (CLO)
    3h 34m
    AV 9369 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:25 (CTG)
    18:55 (BOG)
    3h 56m
    AV 9757 (Airbus A320)
    1h 18m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 20:13 (BOG)
    21:21 (CLO)
    3h 56m
    AV 9223 (Airbus A318)
  • 17:25 (CTG)
    18:55 (BOG)
    4h 48m
    AV 9757 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:05 (BOG)
    22:13 (CLO)
    4h 48m
    AV 73 (Airbus A318)
  • 17:44 (CTG)
    19:11 (BOG)
    4h 29m
    LA 3285 (Airbus A319)
    1h 54m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:05 (BOG)
    22:13 (CLO)
    4h 29m
    AV 73 (Airbus A318)
  • 17:50 (CTG)
    19:00 (MDE)
    3h 1m
    LA 3311 (Airbus A319)
    48m layover in Medellin (MDE)
  • 19:48 (MDE)
    20:51 (CLO)
    3h 1m
    AV 9369 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:57 (CTG)
    19:24 (BOG)
    4h 16m
    AV 9545 (Boeing 787-8)
    1h 41m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:05 (BOG)
    22:13 (CLO)
    4h 16m
    AV 73 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:15 (CTG)
    19:25 (MDE)
    5h 8m
    LA 3311 (Airbus A319)
    2h 55m layover in Medellin (MDE)
  • 22:20 (MDE)
    23:23 (CLO)
    5h 8m
    AV 9771 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:34 (CTG)
    20:04 (BOG)
    3h 39m
    AV 9753 (Airbus A319)
    1h 1m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:05 (BOG)
    22:13 (CLO)
    3h 39m
    AV 73 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:35 (CTG)
    20:00 (BOG)
    4h 30m
    VVC 6779 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:50 (BOG)
    23:05 (CLO)
    4h 30m
    VVC 8111 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:03 (CTG)
    20:30 (BOG)
    3h 47m
    LA 3103 (Airbus A320)
    1h 14m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:44 (BOG)
    22:50 (CLO)
    3h 47m
    LA 3089 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:15 (CTG)
    20:50 (CLO)
    1h 35m
    AV 9383 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:50 (CTG)
    21:20 (BOG)
    4h 8m
    AV 9551 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 22:50 (BOG)
    23:58 (CLO)
    4h 8m
    AV 9219 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:02 (CTG)
    21:29 (BOG)
    4h 41m
    LA 3103 (Airbus A319)
    2h 6m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 23:35 (BOG)
    00:43 (CLO) (+1)
    4h 41m
    AV 8417 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:37 (CTG)
    23:23 (CLO)
    2h 46m
    AV 9771 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:42 (CTG)
    22:12 (BOG)
    4h 1m
    AV 8549 (Airbus A321)
    1h 23m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 23:35 (BOG)
    00:43 (CLO) (+1)
    4h 1m
    AV 8417 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Cartagena to Cali. Use Wego.com.co to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Cartagena to Cali flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Cartagena to Cali flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cali flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cali with Wego. Search and compare Cali hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.