Twelve month price trend

  • Apr Apr COL$574.600
  • May May COL$458.400

Flight Schedules from New York to Tampa

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:00 (EWR)
    06:42 (CLT)
    6h 23m
    AA 1984 (Airbus A320)
    2h 58m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:23 (TPA)
    6h 23m
    AA 1925 (Airbus A321)
  • 05:50 (EWR)
    07:59 (DTW)
    7h 22m
    DL 3809 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 11m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:10 (DTW)
    13:12 (TPA)
    7h 22m
    DL 1703 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:50 (LGA)
    07:03 (PHL)
    4h 42m
    AA 2049 (Embraer 190)
    47m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 07:50 (PHL)
    10:32 (TPA)
    4h 42m
    AA 1897 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:55 (JFK)
    08:54 (MIA)
    5h 14m
    AA 2243 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 2m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 09:56 (MIA)
    11:09 (TPA)
    5h 14m
    AA 1161 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 05:56 (SWF)
    06:58 (PHL)
    4h 38m
    AA 4954 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    52m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 07:50 (PHL)
    10:34 (TPA)
    4h 38m
    AA 1883 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:00 (LGA)
    06:56 (PHL)
    4h 34m
    AA 1974 (Embraer 190)
    54m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 07:50 (PHL)
    10:34 (TPA)
    4h 34m
    AA 1883 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    07:03 (PHL)
    4h 34m
    AA 4086 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    47m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 07:50 (PHL)
    10:34 (TPA)
    4h 34m
    AA 1883 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    08:44 (ATL)
    4h 51m
    DL 575 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    46m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:30 (ATL)
    10:51 (TPA)
    4h 51m
    DL 1891 (Boeing 757)
  • 06:00 (LGA)
    08:38 (ATL)
    6h 51m
    DL 1931 (Airbus A321)
    2h 52m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:30 (ATL)
    12:51 (TPA)
    6h 51m
    DL 1373 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 06:00 (LGA)
    08:34 (ATL)
    4h 57m
    DL 1931 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    56m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:30 (ATL)
    10:57 (TPA)
    4h 57m
    DL 587 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:00 (LGA)
    07:55 (DTW)
    5h 26m
    DL 1568 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    40m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 08:35 (DTW)
    11:26 (TPA)
    5h 26m
    DL 2444 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    08:44 (ATL)
    5h 50m
    DL 575 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 46m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 10:30 (ATL)
    11:50 (TPA)
    5h 50m
    DL 2091 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    08:59 (MIA)
    5h 9m
    AA 1205 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    57m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 09:56 (MIA)
    11:09 (TPA)
    5h 9m
    AA 1161 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:00 (LGA)
    07:55 (DTW)
    7h 12m
    DL 318 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 15m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:10 (DTW)
    13:12 (TPA)
    7h 12m
    DL 1703 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    07:33 (IAD)
    4h 44m
    UA 4931 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    47m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 08:20 (IAD)
    10:44 (TPA)
    4h 44m
    UA 2002 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    10:40 (BNA)
    8h
    WN 202 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    35m layover in Nashville (BNA)
  • 11:15 (BNA)
    14:00 (TPA)
    8h
    WN 3337 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 06:00 (LGA)
    08:35 (ATL)
    4h 51m
    DL 1931 (Boeing 737-900)
    55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:30 (ATL)
    10:51 (TPA)
    4h 51m
    DL 1891 (Boeing 757)
  • 06:00 (LGA)
    06:56 (PHL)
    6h 24m
    AA 1974 (Embraer 190)
    2h 49m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 09:45 (PHL)
    12:24 (TPA)
    6h 24m
    AA 464 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    07:03 (PHL)
    6h 24m
    AA 4086 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 42m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 09:45 (PHL)
    12:24 (TPA)
    6h 24m
    AA 464 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    07:57 (DTW)
    5h 13m
    DL 492 (Boeing 717-200)
    33m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 08:30 (DTW)
    11:13 (TPA)
    5h 13m
    DL 2444 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 06:00 (EWR)
    12:40 (DTW)
    12h 14m
    AA 8714 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:30 (DTW)
    18:14 (TPA)
    12h 14m
    DL 2469 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 06:05 (LGA)
    08:40 (ATL)
    5h
    WN 4437 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:40 (ATL)
    11:05 (TPA)
    5h
    WN 1816 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 06:10 (JFK)
    08:46 (ATL)
    4h 47m
    DL 414 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    44m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:30 (ATL)
    10:57 (TPA)
    4h 47m
    DL 587 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:15 (JFK)
    09:02 (ATL)
    5h 40m
    DL 2641 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 28m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 10:30 (ATL)
    11:55 (TPA)
    5h 40m
    DL 2091 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:15 (EWR)
    08:59 (ATL)
    6h 35m
    DL 575 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 31m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:30 (ATL)
    12:50 (TPA)
    6h 35m
    DL 1373 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:15 (JFK)
    08:55 (ATL)
    4h 36m
    DL 2641 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:30 (ATL)
    10:51 (TPA)
    4h 36m
    DL 1891 (Boeing 757)
  • 06:15 (JFK)
    08:55 (ATL)
    6h 35m
    DL 2641 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:30 (ATL)
    12:50 (TPA)
    6h 35m
    DL 1373 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 06:16 (JFK)
    09:15 (TPA)
    2h 59m
    B6 425 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:20 (JFK)
    08:17 (CLT)
    5h 3m
    AA 461 (Airbus A321)
    1h 23m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:23 (TPA)
    5h 3m
    AA 1925 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:25 (LGA)
    08:42 (CVG)
    5h 27m
    DL 3941 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    53m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 09:35 (CVG)
    11:52 (TPA)
    5h 27m
    DL 1502 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:29 (EWR)
    08:44 (CVG)
    5h 23m
    DL 3769 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    51m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 09:35 (CVG)
    11:52 (TPA)
    5h 23m
    DL 1502 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:29 (LGA)
    08:44 (CVG)
    5h 12m
    DL 3970 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    51m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 09:35 (CVG)
    11:41 (TPA)
    5h 12m
    DL 1502 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:30 (EWR)
    08:34 (CLT)
    6h 40m
    UA 3483 (Embraer 170)
    2h 56m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:10 (TPA)
    6h 40m
    AA 2053 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:30 (LGA)
    07:44 (BOS)
    5h 29m
    B6 1432 (Embraer 190)
    44m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 08:28 (BOS)
    11:59 (TPA)
    5h 29m
    B6 2191 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:30 (EWR)
    08:34 (CLT)
    4h 53m
    UA 3483 (Embraer 170)
    1h 6m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:23 (TPA)
    4h 53m
    AA 1925 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:30 (EWR)
    08:28 (CLT)
    4h 53m
    AA 2074 (Airbus A321)
    1h 12m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:23 (TPA)
    4h 53m
    AA 1925 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:30 (EWR)
    08:27 (CVG)
    5h 18m
    UA 3484 (Embraer 170)
    1h 8m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 09:35 (CVG)
    11:48 (TPA)
    5h 18m
    DL 1502 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:30 (LGA)
    09:10 (ATL)
    5h 20m
    WN 1604 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 10:20 (ATL)
    11:50 (TPA)
    5h 20m
    WN 1385 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 06:30 (EWR)
    09:15 (TPA)
    2h 45m
    UA 1582 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:30 (LGA)
    08:31 (CLT)
    6h 40m
    AA 1951 (Airbus A321)
    2h 59m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:10 (TPA)
    6h 40m
    AA 2053 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:30 (LGA)
    09:10 (ATL)
    6h 50m
    WN 1604 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:55 (ATL)
    13:20 (TPA)
    6h 50m
    WN 4287 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
  • 06:30 (LGA)
    08:31 (CLT)
    4h 53m
    AA 1951 (Airbus A321)
    1h 9m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:23 (TPA)
    4h 53m
    AA 1925 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:30 (EWR)
    08:42 (CVG)
    5h 11m
    DL 4103 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    53m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 09:35 (CVG)
    11:41 (TPA)
    5h 11m
    DL 1502 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:30 (EWR)
    09:05 (ATL)
    5h 20m
    UA 241 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 10:30 (ATL)
    11:50 (TPA)
    5h 20m
    DL 2091 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:45 (EWR)
    07:53 (DCA)
    5h 58m
    UA 4156 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    2h 27m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:20 (DCA)
    12:43 (TPA)
    5h 58m
    AA 838 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:45 (JFK)
    09:47 (MIA)
    7h 6m
    AA 390 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
    2h 59m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 12:46 (MIA)
    13:51 (TPA)
    7h 6m
    AA 2719 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (EWR)
    09:36 (ATL)
    4h 55m
    DL 2785 (Boeing 717-200)
    54m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 10:30 (ATL)
    11:55 (TPA)
    4h 55m
    DL 2091 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:00 (LGA)
    09:35 (ATL)
    6h 54m
    DL 904 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    13:54 (TPA)
    6h 54m
    DL 2330 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 07:00 (LGA)
    09:29 (ATL)
    5h 52m
    DL 904 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:30 (ATL)
    12:52 (TPA)
    5h 52m
    DL 1373 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 07:00 (LGA)
    08:11 (DCA)
    5h 43m
    AA 4624 (Embraer 175)
    2h 9m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:20 (DCA)
    12:43 (TPA)
    5h 43m
    AA 838 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:00 (LGA)
    10:19 (FLL)
    6h 55m
    DL 1879 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 21m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 12:40 (FLL)
    13:55 (TPA)
    6h 55m
    3M 66 (Saab 340)
  • 07:00 (LGA)
    10:15 (MIA)
    6h 51m
    AA 1295 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 31m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 12:46 (MIA)
    13:51 (TPA)
    6h 51m
    AA 2719 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (EWR)
    10:06 (MIA)
    6h 51m
    AA 1168 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 40m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 12:46 (MIA)
    13:51 (TPA)
    6h 51m
    AA 2719 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:05 (LGA)
    09:15 (DTW)
    8h 6m
    DL 1073 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:15 (DTW)
    15:11 (TPA)
    8h 6m
    DL 1127 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:12 (LGA)
    09:16 (DTW)
    5h 40m
    DL 1073 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    49m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:05 (DTW)
    12:52 (TPA)
    5h 40m
    DL 1703 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 07:25 (LGA)
    12:30 (ATL)
    7h 50m
    WN 3426 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 20m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:50 (ATL)
    15:15 (TPA)
    7h 50m
    WN 1914 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
  • 07:26 (EWR)
    09:30 (DTW)
    5h 46m
    DL 540 (Boeing 717-200)
    40m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:10 (DTW)
    13:12 (TPA)
    5h 46m
    DL 1703 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:29 (EWR)
    09:25 (DTW)
    7h 38m
    DL 540 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:15 (DTW)
    15:07 (TPA)
    7h 38m
    DL 1127 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (EWR)
    10:05 (ATL)
    5h 22m
    UA 475 (Airbus A319)
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:30 (ATL)
    12:52 (TPA)
    5h 22m
    DL 1373 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:30 (EWR)
    10:05 (ATL)
    6h 27m
    UA 475 (Airbus A319)
    2h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    13:57 (TPA)
    6h 27m
    DL 2330 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:50 (EWR)
    10:46 (MIA)
    6h 1m
    UA 3435 (Embraer 170)
    2h layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 12:46 (MIA)
    13:51 (TPA)
    6h 1m
    AA 2719 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:55 (LGA)
    10:47 (ATL)
    4h 57m
    DL 1933 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:30 (ATL)
    12:52 (TPA)
    4h 57m
    DL 1373 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:59 (LGA)
    10:12 (CLT)
    5h 8m
    AA 1729 (Airbus A321)
    1h 13m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:25 (CLT)
    13:07 (TPA)
    5h 8m
    AA 2053 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (LGA)
    09:35 (BNA)
    6h
    WN 1535 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 40m layover in Nashville (BNA)
  • 11:15 (BNA)
    14:00 (TPA)
    6h
    WN 3337 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 08:00 (EWR)
    10:35 (ATL)
    4h 52m
    DL 2558 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:30 (ATL)
    12:52 (TPA)
    4h 52m
    DL 1373 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:00 (EWR)
    11:02 (FLL)
    5h 55m
    UA 699 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 38m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 12:40 (FLL)
    13:55 (TPA)
    5h 55m
    3M 66 (Saab 340)
  • 08:00 (EWR)
    10:30 (ATL)
    5h 54m
    DL 2558 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    13:54 (TPA)
    5h 54m
    DL 2330 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 08:00 (EWR)
    11:02 (FLL)
    6h 55m
    UA 699 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 38m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 13:40 (FLL)
    14:55 (TPA)
    6h 55m
    3M 80 (Saab 340)
  • 08:00 (LGA)
    09:21 (DCA)
    4h 43m
    AA 4615 (Embraer 175)
    59m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:20 (DCA)
    12:43 (TPA)
    4h 43m
    AA 838 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:00 (EWR)
    10:45 (TPA)
    2h 45m
    UA 1259 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (LGA)
    09:21 (DCA)
    6h 3m
    AA 4615 (Embraer 175)
    2h 25m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 11:46 (DCA)
    14:03 (TPA)
    6h 3m
    AA 1816 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:05 (JFK)
    11:01 (TPA)
    2h 56m
    DL 2286 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 08:05 (JFK)
    11:24 (FLL)
    6h 50m
    DL 2431 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 16m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 13:40 (FLL)
    14:55 (TPA)
    6h 50m
    3M 80 (Saab 340)
  • 08:05 (LGA)
    11:08 (JAX)
    6h 40m
    DL 3361 (Embraer 170)
    2h 31m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 13:39 (JAX)
    14:45 (TPA)
    6h 40m
    3M 71 (Saab 340)
  • 08:05 (JFK)
    11:24 (FLL)
    5h 50m
    DL 2431 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 16m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 12:40 (FLL)
    13:55 (TPA)
    5h 50m
    3M 66 (Saab 340)
  • 08:10 (EWR)
    10:06 (CLT)
    6h 35m
    AA 686 (Airbus A321)
    2h 59m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:45 (TPA)
    6h 35m
    AA 1887 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:10 (EWR)
    10:06 (CLT)
    5h
    AA 686 (Airbus A321)
    1h 24m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:10 (TPA)
    5h
    AA 2053 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:10 (LGA)
    09:50 (BNA)
    6h 30m
    WN 3609 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 10m layover in Nashville (BNA)
  • 12:00 (BNA)
    14:40 (TPA)
    6h 30m
    WN 3507 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 08:15 (LGA)
    11:34 (MIA)
    5h 36m
    AA 1400 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 12m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 12:46 (MIA)
    13:51 (TPA)
    5h 36m
    AA 2719 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:20 (JFK)
    10:22 (CLT)
    4h 50m
    AA 2716 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 8m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:10 (TPA)
    4h 50m
    AA 2053 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:22 (JFK)
    11:35 (MIA)
    5h 29m
    AA 1203 (Boeing 767-300)
    1h 11m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 12:46 (MIA)
    13:51 (TPA)
    5h 29m
    AA 2719 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:29 (JFK)
    11:15 (ATL)
    6h 22m
    DL 2807 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 15m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:30 (ATL)
    14:51 (TPA)
    6h 22m
    DL 2372 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 08:30 (LGA)
    11:51 (TPA)
    3h 21m
    DL 2627 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 08:35 (JFK)
    11:12 (ATL)
    5h 22m
    DL 2807 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 18m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    13:57 (TPA)
    5h 22m
    DL 2330 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:35 (JFK)
    11:09 (ATL)
    6h 17m
    DL 460 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 21m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:30 (ATL)
    14:52 (TPA)
    6h 17m
    DL 2372 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 08:35 (JFK)
    11:15 (JAX)
    6h 10m
    DL 4171 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 24m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 13:39 (JAX)
    14:45 (TPA)
    6h 10m
    3M 71 (Saab 340)
  • 08:35 (JFK)
    11:19 (ATL)
    5h 25m
    DL 464 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 11m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    14:00 (TPA)
    5h 25m
    DL 2330 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:40 (EWR)
    11:10 (JAX)
    6h 5m
    UA 3500 (Embraer 170)
    2h 29m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 13:39 (JAX)
    14:45 (TPA)
    6h 5m
    3M 71 (Saab 340)
  • 08:45 (LGA)
    10:46 (CLT)
    4h 25m
    AA 2060 (Airbus A319)
    44m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:10 (TPA)
    4h 25m
    AA 2053 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (LGA)
    11:56 (ATL)
    5h 59m
    DL 1935 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:30 (ATL)
    14:54 (TPA)
    5h 59m
    DL 2372 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 08:55 (EWR)
    10:35 (RDU)
    6h 36m
    DL 6285 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 50m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 13:25 (RDU)
    15:31 (TPA)
    6h 36m
    DL 6310 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 09:00 (EWR)
    11:44 (ATL)
    5h 52m
    DL 2141 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 46m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:30 (ATL)
    14:52 (TPA)
    5h 52m
    DL 2372 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 09:00 (EWR)
    11:47 (ATL)
    4h 57m
    DL 2141 (Boeing 717-200)
    43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    13:57 (TPA)
    4h 57m
    DL 2330 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:00 (LGA)
    10:21 (DCA)
    5h 3m
    AA 4536 (Embraer 175)
    1h 25m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 11:46 (DCA)
    14:03 (TPA)
    5h 3m
    AA 1816 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:00 (LGA)
    11:17 (DTW)
    6h 7m
    DL 879 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    58m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:15 (DTW)
    15:07 (TPA)
    6h 7m
    DL 1127 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (EWR)
    11:47 (ATL)
    6h 50m
    DL 2141 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:30 (ATL)
    15:50 (TPA)
    6h 50m
    DL 2172 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 09:00 (EWR)
    11:33 (ATL)
    5h 51m
    DL 346 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:30 (ATL)
    14:51 (TPA)
    5h 51m
    DL 2372 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 09:00 (LGA)
    12:36 (FLL)
    5h 55m
    DL 925 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 4m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 13:40 (FLL)
    14:55 (TPA)
    5h 55m
    3M 80 (Saab 340)
  • 09:00 (EWR)
    11:33 (ATL)
    4h 54m
    DL 346 (Boeing 717-200)
    57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    13:54 (TPA)
    4h 54m
    DL 2330 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 09:00 (EWR)
    11:35 (ATL)
    6h 51m
    UA 1849 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:30 (ATL)
    15:51 (TPA)
    6h 51m
    DL 2172 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 09:01 (EWR)
    10:23 (DCA)
    4h 46m
    UA 3813 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    1h 7m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 11:30 (DCA)
    13:47 (TPA)
    4h 46m
    AA 2004 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:10 (JFK)
    11:30 (DTW)
    6h 1m
    DL 439 (Boeing 717-200)
    45m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:15 (DTW)
    15:11 (TPA)
    6h 1m
    DL 1127 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:15 (EWR)
    11:18 (CLT)
    5h 30m
    UA 3516 (Embraer 170)
    1h 47m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:45 (TPA)
    5h 30m
    AA 1887 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:20 (EWR)
    11:29 (DTW)
    5h 51m
    DL 3957 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:15 (DTW)
    15:11 (TPA)
    5h 51m
    DL 1127 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:20 (EWR)
    11:29 (DTW)
    5h 39m
    DL 3458 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:15 (DTW)
    14:59 (TPA)
    5h 39m
    DL 1127 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 09:30 (EWR)
    12:25 (FLL)
    5h 25m
    UA 1547 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 13:40 (FLL)
    14:55 (TPA)
    5h 25m
    3M 80 (Saab 340)
  • 09:30 (LGA)
    11:30 (RDU)
    6h 1m
    DL 3333 (Embraer 175)
    1h 55m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 13:25 (RDU)
    15:31 (TPA)
    6h 1m
    DL 6310 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 09:45 (JFK)
    12:48 (TPA)
    3h 3m
    B6 525 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:51 (LGA)
    13:08 (MIA)
    5h 15m
    AA 1103 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    58m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 14:06 (MIA)
    15:06 (TPA)
    5h 15m
    AA 1394 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:55 (LGA)
    12:52 (ATL)
    7h 1m
    DL 1937 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    2h 38m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:30 (ATL)
    16:56 (TPA)
    7h 1m
    DL 2822 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:55 (LGA)
    12:40 (ATL)
    4h 59m
    DL 1937 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:30 (ATL)
    14:54 (TPA)
    4h 59m
    DL 2372 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 10:00 (EWR)
    13:36 (EYW)
    7h 29m
    UA 3670 (Embraer 170)
    2h 35m layover in Key West (EYW)
  • 16:11 (EYW)
    17:29 (TPA)
    7h 29m
    3M 79 (Saab 340)
  • 10:00 (EWR)
    11:33 (IAD)
    4h 45m
    UA 4920 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 7m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 12:40 (IAD)
    14:45 (TPA)
    4h 45m
    UA 299 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:01 (LGA)
    12:05 (CLT)
    4h 44m
    AA 2100 (Airbus A319)
    1h layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:45 (TPA)
    4h 44m
    AA 1887 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (LGA)
    11:31 (IAD)
    4h 40m
    UA 6260 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 9m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 12:40 (IAD)
    14:45 (TPA)
    4h 40m
    UA 299 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:10 (EWR)
    13:06 (MIA)
    6h 38m
    UA 1415 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 39m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 15:45 (MIA)
    16:48 (TPA)
    6h 38m
    AA 1036 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:15 (LGA)
    13:05 (ATL)
    5h
    WN 3640 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:50 (ATL)
    15:15 (TPA)
    5h
    WN 1914 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
  • 10:20 (JFK)
    12:14 (CLT)
    4h 25m
    AA 1699 (Airbus A321)
    51m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:45 (TPA)
    4h 25m
    AA 1887 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:25 (EWR)
    12:15 (CLT)
    4h 20m
    AA 889 (Airbus A320)
    50m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:45 (TPA)
    4h 20m
    AA 1887 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:25 (LGA)
    13:15 (ATL)
    5h 30m
    WN 609 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 15m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:30 (ATL)
    15:55 (TPA)
    5h 30m
    WN 257 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
  • 10:29 (LGA)
    14:00 (PBI)
    7h 31m
    DL 1123 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 55m layover in West Palm Beach (PBI)
  • 16:55 (PBI)
    18:00 (TPA)
    7h 31m
    3M 90 (Saab 340)
  • 10:30 (EWR)
    13:05 (ATL)
    5h 20m
    DL 2343 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:30 (ATL)
    15:50 (TPA)
    5h 20m
    DL 2172 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 10:53 (JFK)
    14:07 (MIA)
    5h 55m
    AA 917 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 38m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 15:45 (MIA)
    16:48 (TPA)
    5h 55m
    AA 1036 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:55 (LGA)
    13:41 (ATL)
    7h 5m
    DL 1939 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:30 (ATL)
    18:00 (TPA)
    7h 5m
    DL 2081 (Boeing 757)
  • 10:55 (LGA)
    13:56 (ATL)
    5h 58m
    DL 1939 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 29m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:25 (ATL)
    16:53 (TPA)
    5h 58m
    DL 2822 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:59 (LGA)
    13:15 (DTW)
    7h 24m
    DL 2148 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 15m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:30 (DTW)
    18:23 (TPA)
    7h 24m
    DL 2469 (Boeing 757)
  • 11:00 (EWR)
    12:55 (DTW)
    6h 57m
    DL 5558 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:20 (DTW)
    17:57 (TPA)
    6h 57m
    DL 2469 (Boeing 757)
  • 11:02 (EWR)
    12:59 (DTW)
    7h 21m
    DL 5253 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 31m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:30 (DTW)
    18:23 (TPA)
    7h 21m
    DL 2469 (Boeing 757)
  • 11:05 (JFK)
    12:45 (RDU)
    4h 26m
    DL 4125 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    40m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 13:25 (RDU)
    15:31 (TPA)
    4h 26m
    DL 6237 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:10 (LGA)
    16:20 (TPA)
    5h 10m
    WN 4227 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 11:15 (JFK)
    14:27 (FLL)
    6h 23m
    DL 2805 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 56m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 16:23 (FLL)
    17:38 (TPA)
    6h 23m
    3M 50 (Saab 340)
  • 11:15 (JFK)
    13:47 (ATL)
    6h 45m
    DL 2808 (Airbus A319)
    2h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:30 (ATL)
    18:00 (TPA)
    6h 45m
    DL 2081 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:15 (JFK)
    13:47 (ATL)
    4h 39m
    DL 2808 (Airbus A319)
    43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:30 (ATL)
    15:54 (TPA)
    4h 39m
    DL 2172 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 11:18 (LGA)
    14:37 (MIA)
    5h 30m
    AA 1082 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 15:45 (MIA)
    16:48 (TPA)
    5h 30m
    AA 1036 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:20 (JFK)
    12:26 (BOS)
    7h 37m
    B6 2918 (Embraer 190)
    3h layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:26 (BOS)
    18:57 (TPA)
    7h 37m
    B6 391 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:20 (EWR)
    13:50 (JAX)
    5h 17m
    UA 3889 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    1h 40m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 15:30 (JAX)
    16:37 (TPA)
    5h 17m
    3M 71 (Saab 340)
  • 11:20 (LGA)
    13:39 (JAX)
    5h 53m
    AA 4617 (Embraer 170)
    2h 24m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 16:03 (JAX)
    17:13 (TPA)
    5h 53m
    3M 71 (Saab 340)
  • 11:20 (LGA)
    13:18 (CLT)
    5h 4m
    AA 2062 (Airbus A321)
    1h 27m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 14:45 (CLT)
    16:24 (TPA)
    5h 4m
    AA 1810 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:30 (EWR)
    14:05 (ATL)
    5h 20m
    DL 2343 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 20m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:25 (ATL)
    16:50 (TPA)
    5h 20m
    DL 2822 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:30 (EWR)
    14:46 (FLL)
    6h 8m
    UA 346 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 37m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 16:23 (FLL)
    17:38 (TPA)
    6h 8m
    3M 50 (Saab 340)
  • 11:30 (EWR)
    14:15 (TPA)
    2h 45m
    UA 1890 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:30 (LGA)
    14:55 (TPA)
    3h 25m
    DL 1875 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 11:45 (EWR)
    14:15 (ATL)
    5h 8m
    DL 346 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:25 (ATL)
    16:53 (TPA)
    5h 8m
    DL 2822 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:55 (JFK)
    14:53 (TPA)
    2h 58m
    DL 2231 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 11:55 (LGA)
    14:47 (ATL)
    5h 1m
    DL 781 (Boeing 737-900)
    43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:30 (ATL)
    16:56 (TPA)
    5h 1m
    DL 2822 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:55 (LGA)
    15:21 (FLL)
    5h 43m
    DL 1131 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 2m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 16:23 (FLL)
    17:38 (TPA)
    5h 43m
    3M 50 (Saab 340)
  • 11:55 (LGA)
    14:37 (ATL)
    6h 5m
    DL 781 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:30 (ATL)
    18:00 (TPA)
    6h 5m
    DL 2081 (Boeing 757)
  • 12:00 (LGA)
    13:16 (DCA)
    6h 34m
    AA 4535 (Embraer 175)
    2h 54m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 16:10 (DCA)
    18:34 (TPA)
    6h 34m
    AA 862 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:00 (LGA)
    15:19 (PBI)
    6h 15m
    DL 1442 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 51m layover in West Palm Beach (PBI)
  • 17:10 (PBI)
    18:15 (TPA)
    6h 15m
    3M 90 (Saab 340)
  • 12:01 (JFK)
    13:52 (CLT)
    4h 23m
    AA 478 (Airbus A320)
    53m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 14:45 (CLT)
    16:24 (TPA)
    4h 23m
    AA 1810 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:10 (EWR)
    14:09 (CLT)
    5h 55m
    UA 3487 (Embraer 170)
    2h 15m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 16:24 (CLT)
    18:05 (TPA)
    5h 55m
    AA 1791 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:35 (JFK)
    13:56 (DCA)
    5h 59m
    AA 4407 (Embraer 175)
    2h 14m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 16:10 (DCA)
    18:34 (TPA)
    5h 59m
    AA 862 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:35 (EWR)
    14:31 (DTW)
    5h 48m
    DL 5504 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    59m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:30 (DTW)
    18:23 (TPA)
    5h 48m
    DL 2469 (Boeing 757)
  • 12:40 (LGA)
    14:48 (DTW)
    5h 17m
    DL 583 (Boeing 717-200)
    32m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:20 (DTW)
    17:57 (TPA)
    5h 17m
    DL 2469 (Boeing 757)
  • 12:40 (SWF)
    14:40 (DTW)
    5h 43m
    DL 3955 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:30 (DTW)
    18:23 (TPA)
    5h 43m
    DL 2469 (Boeing 757)
  • 12:44 (JFK)
    13:54 (BOS)
    6h 15m
    B6 1318 (Embraer 190)
    1h 41m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:35 (BOS)
    18:59 (TPA)
    6h 15m
    B6 391 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:55 (LGA)
    15:35 (ATL)
    5h 7m
    DL 1941 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:30 (ATL)
    18:02 (TPA)
    5h 7m
    DL 2081 (Boeing 757)
  • 12:55 (LGA)
    15:42 (ATL)
    6h 2m
    DL 1941 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    1h 48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:30 (ATL)
    18:57 (TPA)
    6h 2m
    DL 1780 (Boeing 757)
  • 12:57 (EWR)
    14:00 (DCA)
    5h 37m
    UA 4272 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    2h 10m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 16:10 (DCA)
    18:34 (TPA)
    5h 37m
    AA 862 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:00 (LGA)
    15:03 (CLT)
    5h 14m
    AA 1775 (Airbus A321)
    1h 28m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 16:31 (CLT)
    18:14 (TPA)
    5h 14m
    AA 1791 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (LGA)
    14:50 (CLT)
    5h 5m
    AA 467 (Airbus A321)
    1h 34m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 16:24 (CLT)
    18:05 (TPA)
    5h 5m
    AA 1791 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:15 (LGA)
    16:37 (MIA)
    7h 10m
    AA 327 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 43m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 19:20 (MIA)
    20:25 (TPA)
    7h 10m
    AA 2709 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:15 (EWR)
    18:05 (TPA)
    4h 50m
    AA 1791 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:20 (EWR)
    16:15 (TPA)
    2h 55m
    B6 573 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:30 (EWR)
    16:46 (MIA)
    6h 55m
    UA 1105 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 34m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 19:20 (MIA)
    20:25 (TPA)
    6h 55m
    AA 2709 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:30 (JFK)
    16:40 (FLL)
    6h 44m
    DL 2839 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 20m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 19:00 (FLL)
    20:14 (TPA)
    6h 44m
    3M 92 (Saab 340)
  • 13:30 (JFK)
    16:39 (MIA)
    6h 55m
    AA 2382 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
    2h 41m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 19:20 (MIA)
    20:25 (TPA)
    6h 55m
    AA 2709 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:35 (JFK)
    16:09 (ATL)
    5h 22m
    DL 2165 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 21m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:30 (ATL)
    18:57 (TPA)
    5h 22m
    DL 1780 (Boeing 757)
  • 13:45 (LGA)
    16:25 (ATL)
    5h 50m
    WN 4503 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 18:05 (ATL)
    19:35 (TPA)
    5h 50m
    WN 189 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
  • 13:54 (EWR)
    16:57 (MIA)
    7h 4m
    AA 1614 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 55m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 19:52 (MIA)
    20:58 (TPA)
    7h 4m
    AA 2709 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:55 (LGA)
    16:43 (ATL)
    5h 5m
    DL 1943 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    52m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:35 (ATL)
    19:00 (TPA)
    5h 5m
    DL 1780 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 14:00 (JFK)
    15:35 (IAD)
    5h 56m
    DL 4142 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 17:35 (IAD)
    19:56 (TPA)
    5h 56m
    UA 360 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (LGA)
    15:13 (DCA)
    4h 34m
    AA 4773 (Embraer 175)
    57m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 16:10 (DCA)
    18:34 (TPA)
    4h 34m
    AA 862 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:10 (LGA)
    17:00 (JAX)
    5h 36m
    DL 3677 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 40m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 18:40 (JAX)
    19:46 (TPA)
    5h 36m
    3M 71 (Saab 340)
  • 14:10 (LGA)
    17:03 (JAX)
    5h 46m
    DL 3370 (Embraer 170)
    1h 47m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 18:50 (JAX)
    19:56 (TPA)
    5h 46m
    3M 72 (Saab 340)
  • 14:15 (EWR)
    16:50 (ATL)
    6h 42m
    DL 673 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:30 (ATL)
    20:57 (TPA)
    6h 42m
    DL 1491 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 14:15 (EWR)
    16:52 (ATL)
    4h 40m
    DL 673 (Boeing 717-200)
    38m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:30 (ATL)
    18:55 (TPA)
    4h 40m
    DL 1780 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:19 (SWF)
    16:19 (DTW)
    6h 27m
    DL 3507 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 36m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:55 (DTW)
    20:46 (TPA)
    6h 27m
    DL 2847 (Boeing 757)
  • 14:20 (EWR)
    17:08 (TPA)
    2h 48m
    UA 1783 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:29 (LGA)
    16:42 (DTW)
    5h 51m
    DL 1368 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:45 (DTW)
    20:20 (TPA)
    5h 51m
    DL 2847 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 14:35 (EWR)
    16:34 (DTW)
    5h 45m
    DL 5160 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 11m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:45 (DTW)
    20:20 (TPA)
    5h 45m
    DL 2847 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 14:35 (EWR)
    16:26 (DTW)
    6h 11m
    DL 5218 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 29m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:55 (DTW)
    20:46 (TPA)
    6h 11m
    DL 2847 (Boeing 757)
  • 14:40 (EWR)
    17:31 (FLL)
    5h 34m
    UA 1790 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 29m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 19:00 (FLL)
    20:14 (TPA)
    5h 34m
    3M 92 (Saab 340)
  • 14:45 (JFK)
    17:56 (TPA)
    3h 11m
    B6 925 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:45 (LGA)
    16:40 (CLT)
    5h 10m
    AA 470 (Airbus A321)
    1h 37m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 18:17 (CLT)
    19:55 (TPA)
    5h 10m
    AA 1834 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:55 (LGA)
    17:27 (ATL)
    5h 47m
    DL 1945 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:15 (ATL)
    20:42 (TPA)
    5h 47m
    DL 1491 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 14:55 (JFK)
    20:45 (MIA)
    8h
    AA 3339 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 4m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:49 (MIA)
    22:55 (TPA)
    8h
    AA 1474 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:00 (EWR)
    16:47 (CLT)
    4h 55m
    AA 1906 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 18:17 (CLT)
    19:55 (TPA)
    4h 55m
    AA 1834 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:00 (JFK)
    18:15 (TPA)
    3h 15m
    DL 2639 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 15:00 (LGA)
    16:19 (DCA)
    5h 1m
    AA 4455 (Embraer 175)
    1h 21m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:40 (DCA)
    20:01 (TPA)
    5h 1m
    AA 451 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:00 (JFK)
    16:35 (IAD)
    4h 56m
    DL 4016 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 17:35 (IAD)
    19:56 (TPA)
    4h 56m
    UA 360 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:05 (EWR)
    16:52 (CLT)
    4h 50m
    UA 3422 (Embraer 170)
    1h 25m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 18:17 (CLT)
    19:55 (TPA)
    4h 50m
    AA 1834 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:15 (JFK)
    18:53 (MIA)
    7h 40m
    AA 65 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 56m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:49 (MIA)
    22:55 (TPA)
    7h 40m
    AA 1474 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:20 (JFK)
    18:03 (JAX)
    4h 26m
    DL 4173 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    37m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 18:40 (JAX)
    19:46 (TPA)
    4h 26m
    3M 71 (Saab 340)
  • 15:20 (JFK)
    18:10 (JAX)
    4h 36m
    DL 4271 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    40m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 18:50 (JAX)
    19:56 (TPA)
    4h 36m
    3M 72 (Saab 340)
  • 15:25 (EWR)
    18:35 (FLL)
    7h 5m
    NK 525 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    2h 55m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 21:30 (FLL)
    22:30 (TPA)
    7h 5m
    NK 574 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:25 (LGA)
    18:58 (MIA)
    7h 30m
    AA 1051 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 51m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:49 (MIA)
    22:55 (TPA)
    7h 30m
    AA 1474 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:25 (JFK)
    17:00 (DCA)
    6h 26m
    AA 252 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 30m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 19:30 (DCA)
    21:51 (TPA)
    6h 26m
    AA 809 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:25 (JFK)
    17:00 (DCA)
    4h 36m
    AA 252 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    40m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:40 (DCA)
    20:01 (TPA)
    4h 36m
    AA 451 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:30 (LGA)
    18:44 (FLL)
    7h
    NK 171 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    2h 46m layover in Miami (FLL)
  • 21:30 (FLL)
    22:30 (TPA)
    7h
    NK 574 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:30 (JFK)
    18:11 (ATL)
    6h 42m
    DL 43 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
    2h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:12 (TPA)
    6h 42m
    DL 499 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 15:30 (JFK)
    18:11 (ATL)
    5h 28m
    DL 43 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
    1h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:30 (ATL)
    20:58 (TPA)
    5h 28m
    DL 1491 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 15:35 (JFK)
    18:21 (ATL)
    5h 54m
    DL 43 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:55 (ATL)
    21:29 (TPA)
    5h 54m
    DL 2493 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 15:35 (JFK)
    18:31 (ATL)
    5h 26m
    DL 475 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
    59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:30 (ATL)
    21:01 (TPA)
    5h 26m
    DL 1491 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 15:35 (JFK)
    18:31 (ATL)
    6h 39m
    DL 475 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
    2h 14m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:14 (TPA)
    6h 39m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 15:40 (EWR)
    18:10 (JAX)
    4h 16m
    UA 4377 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    40m layover in Jacksonville (JAX)
  • 18:50 (JAX)
    19:56 (TPA)
    4h 16m
    3M 72 (Saab 340)
  • 15:40 (LGA)
    19:08 (MIA)
    7h 13m
    AA 1621 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 42m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:50 (MIA)
    22:53 (TPA)
    7h 13m
    AA 2577 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:40 (EWR)
    16:32 (PHL)
    4h 49m
    AA 4070 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 17m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 17:49 (PHL)
    20:29 (TPA)
    4h 49m
    AA 1758 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:43 (LGA)
    17:41 (CLT)
    4h 12m
    AA 2066 (Airbus A320)
    36m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 18:17 (CLT)
    19:55 (TPA)
    4h 12m
    AA 1834 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:45 (EWR)
    18:27 (ATL)
    6h 29m
    DL 1467 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 18m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:14 (TPA)
    6h 29m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 15:55 (LGA)
    18:45 (ATL)
    6h 17m
    DL 1947 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    2h layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:12 (TPA)
    6h 17m
    DL 499 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 15:55 (LGA)
    18:54 (ATL)
    6h 19m
    DL 1947 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 51m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:14 (TPA)
    6h 19m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 16:00 (EWR)
    17:14 (DCA)
    5h 51m
    UA 4299 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    2h 16m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 19:30 (DCA)
    21:51 (TPA)
    5h 51m
    AA 809 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:20 (EWR)
    19:16 (MIA)
    6h 35m
    UA 1923 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 33m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:49 (MIA)
    22:55 (TPA)
    6h 35m
    AA 1474 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:23 (EWR)
    18:51 (ATL)
    5h 51m
    UA 568 (Airbus A319)
    1h 54m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:14 (TPA)
    5h 51m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 16:23 (EWR)
    18:51 (ATL)
    5h 49m
    UA 568 (Airbus A319)
    1h 54m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:12 (TPA)
    5h 49m
    DL 499 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 16:30 (LGA)
    19:45 (TPA)
    3h 15m
    DL 2498 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 16:30 (JFK)
    18:44 (DTW)
    6h 27m
    DL 6271 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 21m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 20:05 (DTW)
    22:57 (TPA)
    6h 27m
    DL 181 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 16:40 (EWR)
    18:44 (DTW)
    6h 17m
    DL 5475 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 21m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 20:05 (DTW)
    22:57 (TPA)
    6h 17m
    DL 181 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 16:45 (EWR)
    19:27 (ATL)
    5h 29m
    DL 2042 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 18m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:14 (TPA)
    5h 29m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 16:45 (EWR)
    19:28 (ATL)
    6h 36m
    DL 2042 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 27m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 21:55 (ATL)
    23:21 (TPA)
    6h 36m
    DL 2304 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 16:45 (EWR)
    19:23 (ATL)
    5h 27m
    DL 2042 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:12 (TPA)
    5h 27m
    DL 499 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 16:45 (JFK)
    20:20 (MIA)
    6h 10m
    AA 1211 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
    1h 29m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:49 (MIA)
    22:55 (TPA)
    6h 10m
    AA 1474 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:55 (LGA)
    19:10 (DTW)
    5h 54m
    DL 2209 (Boeing 717-200)
    50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 20:00 (DTW)
    22:49 (TPA)
    5h 54m
    DL 181 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:55 (JFK)
    18:16 (DCA)
    4h 56m
    AA 4770 (Embraer 175)
    1h 14m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 19:30 (DCA)
    21:51 (TPA)
    4h 56m
    AA 809 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:55 (LGA)
    19:57 (ATL)
    5h 19m
    DL 1949 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:14 (TPA)
    5h 19m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 17:00 (JFK)
    18:29 (BOS)
    6h 21m
    B6 918 (Embraer 190)
    1h 30m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:59 (BOS)
    23:21 (TPA)
    6h 21m
    B6 691 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:05 (JFK)
    20:19 (TPA)
    3h 14m
    B6 325 (Embraer 190)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 17:11 (LGA)
    19:10 (CLT)
    4h 37m
    AA 2068 (Airbus A321)
    1h layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 20:10 (CLT)
    21:48 (TPA)
    4h 37m
    AA 746 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:13 (JFK)
    19:10 (CLT)
    4h 35m
    AA 1808 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 20:10 (CLT)
    21:48 (TPA)
    4h 35m
    AA 746 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:20 (JFK)
    20:04 (ATL)
    4h 52m
    DL 2804 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    41m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    22:12 (TPA)
    4h 52m
    DL 499 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 17:20 (SWF)
    19:22 (DTW)
    5h 37m
    DL 3955 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    43m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 20:05 (DTW)
    22:57 (TPA)
    5h 37m
    DL 181 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 17:20 (JFK)
    20:15 (ATL)
    6h 5m
    DL 2804 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 21:55 (ATL)
    23:25 (TPA)
    6h 5m
    DL 2304 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 17:25 (SWF)
    19:20 (DTW)
    5h 19m
    DL 3724 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    45m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 20:05 (DTW)
    22:44 (TPA)
    5h 19m
    DL 181 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 17:25 (EWR)
    19:16 (CLT)
    4h 23m
    AA 800 (Airbus A320)
    54m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 20:10 (CLT)
    21:48 (TPA)
    4h 23m
    AA 746 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (LGA)
    18:44 (BOS)
    5h 54m
    B6 1232 (Embraer 190)
    1h 11m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:55 (BOS)
    23:24 (TPA)
    5h 54m
    B6 691 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (EWR)
    18:30 (BDL)
    6h 19m
    UA 4936 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    40m layover in Hartford (BDL)
  • 19:10 (BDL)
    23:49 (TPA)
    6h 19m
    AA 699 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:31 (LGA)
    20:55 (MIA)
    5h 24m
    AA 152 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    54m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:49 (MIA)
    22:55 (TPA)
    5h 24m
    AA 1474 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:40 (EWR)
    20:54 (MIA)
    5h 15m
    AA 1598 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    55m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 21:49 (MIA)
    22:55 (TPA)
    5h 15m
    AA 1474 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:50 (EWR)
    20:48 (TPA)
    2h 58m
    UA 1640 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:55 (LGA)
    21:23 (TPA)
    3h 28m
    DL 924 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 17:55 (LGA)
    21:14 (TPA)
    3h 19m
    DL 236 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 17:55 (LGA)
    20:48 (ATL)
    5h 26m
    DL 1951 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 7m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 21:55 (ATL)
    23:21 (TPA)
    5h 26m
    DL 2304 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 18:29 (EWR)
    20:28 (CLT)
    5h 20m
    AA 890 (Airbus A321)
    1h 50m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 22:18 (CLT)
    23:49 (TPA)
    5h 20m
    AA 699 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:30 (JFK)
    20:37 (CLT)
    5h 19m
    AA 488 (Airbus A321)
    1h 41m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 22:18 (CLT)
    23:49 (TPA)
    5h 19m
    AA 699 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:43 (EWR)
    21:20 (ATL)
    4h 38m
    DL 2280 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 21:55 (ATL)
    23:21 (TPA)
    4h 38m
    DL 2304 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 18:55 (LGA)
    21:49 (ATL)
    5h 53m
    DL 1953 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 31m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 23:20 (ATL)
    00:48 (TPA) (+1)
    5h 53m
    DL 1808 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 19:00 (LGA)
    21:01 (CLT)
    4h 49m
    AA 1995 (Airbus A321)
    1h 17m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 22:18 (CLT)
    23:49 (TPA)
    4h 49m
    AA 699 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:00 (EWR)
    21:05 (CLT)
    4h 49m
    UA 3561 (Embraer 170)
    1h 13m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 22:18 (CLT)
    23:49 (TPA)
    4h 49m
    AA 699 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:24 (SWF)
    22:28 (PIE)
    3h 4m
    G4 845 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 19:25 (JFK)
    22:39 (TPA)
    3h 14m
    DL 491 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 19:25 (JFK)
    22:13 (ATL)
    5h 23m
    DL 479 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 7m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 23:20 (ATL)
    00:48 (TPA) (+1)
    5h 23m
    DL 1808 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 19:25 (LGA)
    22:42 (TPA)
    3h 17m
    DL 1713 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 19:30 (EWR)
    22:09 (ATL)
    5h 18m
    DL 2814 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 11m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 23:20 (ATL)
    00:48 (TPA) (+1)
    5h 18m
    DL 1808 (Boeing 757-300)
  • 19:45 (EWR)
    22:45 (TPA)
    3h
    B6 1973 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:55 (LGA)
    22:43 (ATL)
    4h 45m
    DL 1955 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    37m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 23:20 (ATL)
    00:40 (TPA) (+1)
    4h 45m
    DL 1808 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:40 (EWR)
    23:38 (TPA)
    2h 58m
    UA 1983 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:50 (JFK)
    00:57 (TPA) (+1)
    3h 7m
    B6 225 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from New York to Tampa. Use Wego.com.co to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for New York to Tampa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap New York to Tampa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tampa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tampa with Wego. Search and compare Tampa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.