Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb COL$259.900
  • Mar Mar COL$358.100
  • Apr Apr COL$366.100
  • May May COL$2.633.900
  • Aug Aug COL$428.900
  • Sep Sep COL$345.900
  • Nov Nov COL$617.800
  • Dec Dec COL$338.800

Flight Schedules from Pereira to Cartagena

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (PEI)
    06:55 (BOG)
    3h 37m
    AV 8510 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 08:05 (BOG)
    09:37 (CTG)
    3h 37m
    AV 8556 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (PEI)
    06:55 (BOG)
    4h 41m
    AV 8510 (Airbus A320)
    2h 19m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 09:14 (BOG)
    10:41 (CTG)
    4h 41m
    LA 3094 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (PEI)
    06:55 (BOG)
    3h 2m
    AV 8510 (Airbus A320)
    40m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 07:35 (BOG)
    09:02 (CTG)
    3h 2m
    LA 3090 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (PEI)
    06:55 (BOG)
    5h
    AV 8510 (Airbus A320)
    2h 33m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 09:28 (BOG)
    11:00 (CTG)
    5h
    AV 9514 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (PEI)
    06:55 (BOG)
    4h 32m
    AV 8510 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 09:00 (BOG)
    10:32 (CTG)
    4h 32m
    AV 9542 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:30 (PEI)
    08:25 (BOG)
    5h 24m
    AV 8538 (Airbus A319)
    2h 57m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 11:22 (BOG)
    12:54 (CTG)
    5h 24m
    AV 9548 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (PEI)
    08:25 (BOG)
    5h 16m
    AV 8538 (Airbus A320)
    2h 54m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 11:19 (BOG)
    12:46 (CTG)
    5h 16m
    LA 3094 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:30 (PEI)
    08:25 (BOG)
    4h 17m
    AV 8538 (Airbus A319)
    1h 50m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 10:15 (BOG)
    11:47 (CTG)
    4h 17m
    AV 9758 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:30 (PEI)
    08:25 (BOG)
    3h 30m
    AV 8538 (Airbus A319)
    1h 3m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 09:28 (BOG)
    11:00 (CTG)
    3h 30m
    AV 9514 (Airbus A318)
  • 09:15 (PEI)
    10:10 (BOG)
    4h 47m
    AV 8408 (Airbus A318)
    2h 20m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:30 (BOG)
    14:02 (CTG)
    4h 47m
    AV 9788 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:15 (PEI)
    10:10 (BOG)
    4h 8m
    AV 8408 (Airbus A320)
    1h 46m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 11:56 (BOG)
    13:23 (CTG)
    4h 8m
    LA 3094 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:15 (PEI)
    10:10 (BOG)
    4h 45m
    AV 8408 (Airbus A320)
    2h 23m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:33 (BOG)
    14:00 (CTG)
    4h 45m
    LA 3106 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:15 (PEI)
    10:10 (BOG)
    5h
    AV 8408 (Airbus A320)
    2h 38m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:48 (BOG)
    14:15 (CTG)
    5h
    LA 3096 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:15 (PEI)
    10:10 (BOG)
    3h 39m
    AV 8408 (Airbus A318)
    1h 12m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 11:22 (BOG)
    12:54 (CTG)
    3h 39m
    AV 9548 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:50 (PEI)
    11:05 (CTG)
    1h 15m
    VVC 8040 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:13 (PEI)
    11:08 (BOG)
    4h 55m
    LA 3211 (Airbus A319)
    2h 33m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 13:41 (BOG)
    15:08 (CTG)
    4h 55m
    LA 3096 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:13 (PEI)
    11:08 (BOG)
    3h 10m
    LA 3211 (Airbus A319)
    48m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 11:56 (BOG)
    13:23 (CTG)
    3h 10m
    LA 3094 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:25 (PEI)
    11:20 (BOG)
    5h 1m
    AV 8512 (Airbus A320)
    2h 39m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 13:59 (BOG)
    15:26 (CTG)
    5h 1m
    LA 3098 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:25 (PEI)
    11:20 (BOG)
    4h 37m
    AV 8512 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 13:30 (BOG)
    15:02 (CTG)
    4h 37m
    AV 8558 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:25 (PEI)
    11:20 (BOG)
    3h 37m
    AV 8512 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:30 (BOG)
    14:02 (CTG)
    3h 37m
    AV 9788 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:25 (PEI)
    11:20 (BOG)
    3h 50m
    AV 8512 (Airbus A320)
    1h 28m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 12:48 (BOG)
    14:15 (CTG)
    3h 50m
    LA 3096 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:41 (PEI)
    11:36 (BOG)
    4h 21m
    LA 3211 (Airbus A319)
    1h 54m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 13:30 (BOG)
    15:02 (CTG)
    4h 21m
    AV 8558 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:41 (PEI)
    11:36 (BOG)
    5h 14m
    LA 3211 (Airbus A319)
    2h 54m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 14:30 (BOG)
    15:55 (CTG)
    5h 14m
    AV 9544 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 11:50 (PEI)
    12:45 (BOG)
    4h 5m
    AV 9806 (Airbus A318)
    1h 45m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 14:30 (BOG)
    15:55 (CTG)
    4h 5m
    AV 9544 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 11:50 (PEI)
    12:45 (BOG)
    3h 36m
    AV 9806 (Airbus A318)
    1h 14m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 13:59 (BOG)
    15:26 (CTG)
    3h 36m
    LA 3098 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:50 (PEI)
    12:45 (BOG)
    5h 2m
    AV 9806 (Airbus A318)
    2h 40m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 15:25 (BOG)
    16:52 (CTG)
    5h 2m
    LA 3100 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:50 (PEI)
    12:45 (BOG)
    4h 40m
    AV 9806 (Airbus A318)
    2h 13m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 14:58 (BOG)
    16:30 (CTG)
    4h 40m
    AV 9550 (Airbus A318)
  • 13:19 (PEI)
    14:14 (BOG)
    4h 26m
    LA 3215 (Airbus A319)
    2h 4m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:18 (BOG)
    17:45 (CTG)
    4h 26m
    LA 3100 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:19 (PEI)
    14:14 (BOG)
    4h 45m
    LA 3215 (Airbus A319)
    2h 18m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:32 (BOG)
    18:04 (CTG)
    4h 45m
    AV 9798 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:42 (PEI)
    14:37 (BOG)
    3h 10m
    AV 8516 (Airbus A319)
    48m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 15:25 (BOG)
    16:52 (CTG)
    3h 10m
    LA 3100 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:42 (PEI)
    14:37 (BOG)
    4h 22m
    AV 8516 (Airbus A319)
    1h 55m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:32 (BOG)
    18:04 (CTG)
    4h 22m
    AV 9798 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:42 (PEI)
    14:37 (BOG)
    4h 43m
    AV 8516 (Airbus A318)
    2h 21m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:58 (BOG)
    18:25 (CTG)
    4h 43m
    LA 3104 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (PEI)
    14:55 (BOG)
    4h 5m
    VVC 8134 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 16:25 (BOG)
    18:05 (CTG)
    4h 5m
    VVC 6778 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:07 (PEI)
    16:02 (BOG)
    3h 52m
    AV 9849 (Airbus A319)
    1h 30m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 17:32 (BOG)
    18:59 (CTG)
    3h 52m
    LA 3102 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:07 (PEI)
    16:02 (BOG)
    4h 55m
    AV 9849 (Airbus A319)
    2h 28m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:30 (BOG)
    20:02 (CTG)
    4h 55m
    AV 9546 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:07 (PEI)
    16:02 (BOG)
    4h 54m
    AV 9849 (Airbus A319)
    2h 32m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:34 (BOG)
    20:01 (CTG)
    4h 54m
    LA 3106 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:07 (PEI)
    16:02 (BOG)
    5h 15m
    AV 9849 (Airbus A319)
    2h 53m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:55 (BOG)
    20:22 (CTG)
    5h 15m
    LA 3104 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:07 (PEI)
    16:02 (BOG)
    4h 3m
    AV 9849 (Airbus A319)
    1h 36m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 17:38 (BOG)
    19:10 (CTG)
    4h 3m
    AV 9752 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:51 (PEI)
    16:46 (BOG)
    4h 56m
    AV 8504 (Airbus A318)
    2h 29m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 19:15 (BOG)
    20:47 (CTG)
    4h 56m
    AV 8548 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:51 (PEI)
    16:46 (BOG)
    3h 51m
    AV 8504 (Airbus A319)
    1h 29m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:15 (BOG)
    19:42 (CTG)
    3h 51m
    LA 3106 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:51 (PEI)
    16:46 (BOG)
    4h 31m
    AV 8504 (Airbus A318)
    2h 9m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:55 (BOG)
    20:22 (CTG)
    4h 31m
    LA 3104 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:51 (PEI)
    16:46 (BOG)
    4h 11m
    AV 8504 (Airbus A318)
    1h 44m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 18:30 (BOG)
    20:02 (CTG)
    4h 11m
    AV 9546 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:20 (PEI)
    18:15 (BOG)
    3h 27m
    AV 8518 (Airbus A318)
    1h layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 19:15 (BOG)
    20:47 (CTG)
    3h 27m
    AV 8548 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:20 (PEI)
    18:15 (BOG)
    3h 57m
    AV 8518 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 19:50 (BOG)
    21:17 (CTG)
    3h 57m
    LA 3106 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:20 (PEI)
    18:15 (BOG)
    4h 42m
    AV 8518 (Airbus A318)
    2h 20m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 20:35 (BOG)
    22:02 (CTG)
    4h 42m
    LA 3108 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:20 (PEI)
    18:15 (BOG)
    4h 32m
    AV 8518 (Airbus A318)
    2h 5m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 20:20 (BOG)
    21:52 (CTG)
    4h 32m
    AV 8552 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (PEI)
    19:10 (BOG)
    4h 17m
    LA 3217 (Airbus A319)
    1h 55m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 21:05 (BOG)
    22:32 (CTG)
    4h 17m
    LA 3108 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:31 (PEI)
    19:26 (BOG)
    3h 31m
    AV 9418 (Airbus A320)
    1h 9m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 20:35 (BOG)
    22:02 (CTG)
    3h 31m
    LA 3108 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:31 (PEI)
    19:26 (BOG)
    5h 14m
    AV 9418 (Airbus A319)
    2h 47m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 22:13 (BOG)
    23:45 (CTG)
    5h 14m
    AV 8550 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:48 (PEI)
    20:43 (BOG)
    3h 57m
    LA 3215 (Airbus A319)
    1h 30m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 22:13 (BOG)
    23:45 (CTG)
    3h 57m
    AV 8550 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:55 (PEI)
    21:50 (BOG)
    3h 35m
    AV 9810 (Airbus A320)
    1h 8m layover in Bogota (BOG)
  • 22:58 (BOG)
    00:30 (CTG) (+1)
    3h 35m
    AV 8570 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Pereira to Cartagena. Use Wego.com.co to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Pereira to Cartagena flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Pereira to Cartagena flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cartagena flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cartagena with Wego. Search and compare Cartagena hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.